Mobile detail bay · Atlanta, GA

The shop
drives to you.

A full detail bay in a van — water, power, product — parked in your driveway while you get on with your day.

$200
Full detailInside & out

30 seconds · we text your price back

4,000+Vehicles detailed 4.9★Google rating 31+Cities covered $0Travel fee

Nine years of Atlanta driveways

Our actual work

Real customer vehicles, detailed on site. Nothing borrowed, nothing staged.

Paint correction, before and afterPaint correction
Pet hair removal, before and afterPet hair removal
Carpet shampoo, before and afterCarpet shampoo
Leather reconditioning, before and afterLeather reconditioning
Engine bay cleaning, before and afterEngine cleaning
From$200 Get my price →

Trucks · Boats · RVs · Motorcycles

Straight pricing

The price is the price

No quote to chase. No upsell on your driveway.

Silver$200
  • Exterior wash, door jambs, spray foam & spray wax
  • Deep vacuum, sanitise, deodorise
  • Soft scrub — dash, doors, console
  • Tire shine, rims, under flush
Gold$280
  • Everything in Silver
  • Any one add-on included
  • Where most people land
Platinum$360
  • Everything in Silver
  • Any two add-ons included
Diamond$600
  • Everything in Silver
  • All eight add-ons
  • The full reset

Add-ons — $80 each

Free with Gold, Platinum and Diamond. Stack as many as you like onto any package.

Carpet shampooSeat shampooLeather conditioning Headlight restorationVinyl conditioningPet hair removal Engine cleaningOdour eliminationChild seat detail

Bi-weekly and weekly plans — up to $100 off every service.

Protection & upkeep

Make it last longer

A detail makes it clean. Wax keeps it that way — and a plan keeps it that way all year.

Wax & polish
  • Wash & WaxExterior only$200
  • Wash & WaxInside & out$300
  • Buff, Polish & WaxExterior only$500
  • Buff, Polish & WaxInside & out$600

Wash & Wax holds 2–3 months. Buff, Polish & Wax holds 3–6 months and cuts back swirls and oxidation first. Add Plus to any of them for $80.

Memberships
  • Bi-weeklyTwo visits a month$50 off
  • WeeklyFour visits a month$100 off

Discount applies to every single service, not just the first. On a weekly plan a $280 Gold detail comes down to $180 — that is $400 a month back in your pocket across four visits.

Ask about a plan

How it works

Booked in a minute. Done in an afternoon.

01

Book online in 60 seconds

Vehicle, city, what you want — straight into the form below. No phone call, no waiting on hold, no salesman. You are done before the kettle boils.

02

We confirm and come to you

We text back your exact, all-in price and lock in a slot. The van brings its own water, power and product to your home, office or apartment lot.

03

Two hours later, it’s showroom

Keep your keys, your day and your parking spot. We hand back a vehicle your neighbours will ask you about.

Free quote

What are we working on?

Tell us the vehicle and we’ll text an exact price — usually within the hour during working hours. No obligation, no sales call.

  • We come to youNothing to drop off or collect.
  • Fully equipped vanOwn water and power, no hookups.
  • Any vehicleCars, trucks, boats, RVs, motorcycles.
  • 4.9 on GoogleAnd 5.0 on Yelp, nine years running.

Your number is used for this quote only

Got it

We have your details and we’ll text your price shortly.

Service area

Where we come to

AtlantaBuckheadViningsSandy SpringsDunwoodyBrookhavenChambleeDoravilleMariettaSmyrnaPowder SpringsRoswellAlpharettaMiltonJohns CreekDuluthSuwaneeBufordSugar HillLawrencevilleLilburnNorcrossPeachtree CornersBerkeley LakeTuckerClarkstonAvondale EstatesDecaturDruid HillsStone MountainEast Point

…and everywhere in between. Not listed? Ask anyway.

Ready when you are

Thirty seconds, and we’ll text you a price.

Prestige Mobile Cleaning · Atlanta GA Sun–Fri 9–5 · 678-325-6970 Dedicated to quality service
Get my price Call
New MEMBERSHIP Offer

$50-$75 Off PER SERVICE

Limited time offer for new members only. Discount applies to recurring maintenance services. Click below to view plans and secure your spot.